Bestenliste LG Brandenkopf 2018
  31.12.2018
5 000 m (Bahn)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
17:09,50 3:25,90 Ulrich Benz   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
17:29,91 3:29,98 Adrian Uhl   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
19:22,64 3:52,53 Bernd Hettig   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
20:25,30 4:05,06 Christian Berghof   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
21:29,55 4:17,91 Katja Bosnjak   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
21:38,63 4:19,73 Arno Kempf   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 17.07.2018  
5,000 km (Straße)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
20:20,01 4:04,00 Ann-Cathrin  Uhl M 45 Stadtlauf Ettenheim 14.10.2018  
20:20,24 4:04,05 Adrian Uhl   Stadtlauf Ettenheim 14.10.2018  
24:10,67 4:50,13 Leo Berghof   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
22:43,00 4:32,60 Max Berghof   Nikolauslauf  Reichenbach 24.11.2018  
24:13,34 4:50,67 Christian Berghof   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
25:08,53 5:01,71 Jürgen Basler Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
10,000 km
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
31:56,20 3:11,62 Felix Köhler   Allmendlauf Teningen 21.01.2018  
33:20,00 3:20,00 Bruno Schumi   Nikolauslauf  Reichenbach 24.11.2018  
34:26,00 3:26,60 David Mild   Klosterlauf Schuttern 30.09.2018  
34:41,00 3:28,10 Uli Benz   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 18.05.2018  
35:02,00 3:30,20 Simon Eichler   Klosterlauf Schuttern 30.09.2018  
36:01,00 3:36,10 Jachin Kunz   Klosterlauf Schuttern 30.09.2018  
36:53,00 3:41,30 Salvatore Corriere   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 08.06.2018  
37:37,32 3:45,73 Simon Ohnemus   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
39:19,00 3:55,90 Bernd Hettig   BaWü  Bad Krozingen 29.09.2018  
39:29,60 3:56,96 Daniel Knäble   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 18.05.2018  
39:44,00 3:58,40 Anja Carlson   Sachsenwaldlauf Schwarzenbek 08.09.2018  
41:12,00 4:07,20 Werner Schwörer   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
41:34,00 4:09,40 Lothar Killig   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
41:53,00 4:11,30 Franziska Schmieder   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
42:15,00 4:13,50 Nadia Dietz   Silvesterlauf Britzingen 31.12.2019  
42:28,00 4:14,80 Laura Huber   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
43:46,00 4:22,60 Christian Berghof   Nikolauslauf  Reichenbach 24.11.2018  
43:47,00 4:22,70 Katja Bosnjak   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
44:08,80 4:24,88 Ann-Cathrin Uhl   Kinzigtallauf Haslach 08.09.2018  
44:09,50 4:24,95 Adrian Uhl   Kinzigtallauf Haslach 08.09.2018  
44:15,38 4:25,54 Arno Kempf   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
44:19,00 4:25,90 Peter Schobert   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
44:49,30 4:28,93 Stefan Kienzle   Kinzigtallauf Haslach 08.09.2018  
45:01,60 4:30,16 Rosi Knäble   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 18.05.2018  
45:24,00 4:32,40 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
45:58,00 4:35,80 Claudia Falk   Herbstlauf Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
47:55,00 4:47,50 Corina Leible   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
48:09,00 4:48,90 Bernd Ehrhardt   Klosterlauf Schuttern 30.09.2018  
48:17,00 4:49,70 Matthias Blum   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
49:00,00 4:54,00 Michaela Dold   Silvesterlauf Kempten 31.12.2018  
49:10,00 4:55,00 Helga Roth   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 22.06.2018  
49:48,04 4:58,80 Sabine Witschel   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
50:01,00 5:00,10 Michael Sackmann   Herbstlauf Schutterwald 06.10.2018  
51:58,00 5:11,80 Michael Jung   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 08.06.2018  
53:05,10 5:18,51 Diana Jung   Silvesterlauf Schwaibach 31.12.2018  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
21,095 km
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
1:13:41,9 3:29,59 Bruno Schumi   Hallenhalbmarathon Geisingen 18.02.2018  
1:20:18,0 3:48,36 David Mild   Kinzigtal-HM Schenkenzell 14.07.2018  
1:23:41,0 3:57,98 Johannes Hasselmann   Halbmarathon Karlsruhe 23.09.2018  
1:30:53,0 4:18,46 Werner Schwörer   Halbmarathon Freiburg 08.04.2018  
1:34:46,0 4:29,50 Stefan Kienzle   Halbmarathon Karlsruhe 23.09.2018  
1:37:25,0 4:37,04 Lothar  Killig   Kinzigtal-HM Schenkenzell 14.07.2018  
1:37:53,0 4:38,37 Franziska Schmieder   Halbmarathon Freiburg 08.04.2018  
1:38:45,0 4:40,83 Albert-Eugen Vetter   Kinzigtal-HM Schenkenzell 14.07.2018  
1:46:38,0 5:03,25 Helmut Horn   Halbmarathon Freiburg 08.04.2018  
1:54:15,0 5:24,91 Sabine Witschel   Halbmarathon Freiburg 08.04.2018  
1:54:51,0 5:26,62 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei   Halbmarathon Freiburg 08.04.2018  
1:57:12,0 5:33,30 Michael Jung   Halbmarathon Karlsruhe 23.09.2018  
1:57:12,0 5:33,30 Diana Jung   Halbmarathon Karlsruhe 23.09.2018  
1:55:58,0 5:29,79 Peter Schobert   Halbmarathon Karlsruhe 23.09.2018  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
42,195 km  (flach)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
2:59:38 4:15,43 David Mild   Bienwald Marathon Kandel 11.03.2018  
3:11:24 4:32,16 Werner Schwörer   Köln Marathon Köln 07.10.2018  
3:27:39 4:55,27 Katja Bosnjak   BMW Marathon Berlin 16.09.2018  
3:43:25 5:17,69 Christian Berghof   Bienwald Marathon Kandel 11.03.2018  
3:55:21 5:34,66 Rosi Knäble   Schwarzwald Marathon Bräunlingen 14.10.2018  
3:55:53 5:35,42 Lothar Killig   Mallorca Marathon Palma 14.10.2018  
4:01:19 5:43,14 Helmut  Horn   Aesculap Marathon Tuttlingen 10.06.2018  
4:08:36 5:53,50 Arno Kempf   Schwarzwald Marathon Bräunlingen 14.10.2018  
4:20:47 6:10,83 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei   Bienwald Marathon Kandel 11.03.2018