Bestenliste LG Brandenkopf 2019
  05.08.2019
5 000 m (Bahn)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
19:40,30 3:56,06 Bernd Hettig   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 16.07.2019  
20:31,30 4:06,26 Werner Schwörer   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 16.07.2019  
22:04,90 4:24,98 Matthias Burger   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 16.07.2019  
25:58,70 5:11,74 Judith Aberle   Langstreckenabend Zell a.H. 16.07.2019  
5,000 km (Straße)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
25:57,00 5:11,40 Anke Hermsdorf M 45 Rheinuferlauf Kehl 25.05.2019  
10,000 km
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
33:00,00 3:18,00 David Mild   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 17.05.2019  
34:56,00 3:29,60 Uli Benz   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
35:13,00 3:31,30 Jachin Kunz   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
36:02,00 3:36,20 Simon Ohnemus   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
36:04,00 3:36,40 Adrian Uhl   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
37:38,00 3:45,80 Kevin Hupfer   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
39:32,00 3:57,20 Bernd Hettig   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
40:38,00 4:03,80 Werner Schwörer   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
40:59,00 4:05,90 Franziska Schmieder   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
41:52,00 4:11,20 Stefan Kienzle   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
43:07,00 4:18,70 Miriam Köhler   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
43:57,00 4:23,70 Laura Huber   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
44:01,00 4:24,10 Ann-Cathrin Uhl   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
44:13,00 4:25,30 Lothar Killig   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
44:24,00 4:26,40 Katja Bosnjak   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
46:22,00 4:38,20 Volker Kling   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
46:35,00 4:39,50 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
46:45,70 4:40,57 Rosi Knäble   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 17.05.2019  
47:03,00 4:42,30 Sabine Witschel   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
47:53,00 4:47,30 Corina Leible   Lauf in den Mai Ottenheim 30.04.2019  
48:24,90 4:50,49 Elias Doll   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 17.05.2019  
48:51,00 4:53,10 Helmut Horn   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
49:14,80 4:55,48 Michael Jung   Ortenauer Laufnacht Sand 17.05.2019  
51:05,00 5:06,50 Helga Roth   Sonnwendlauf Seelbach 28.06.2019  
53:52,00 5:23,20 Anke Hermsdorf   Dreikönigslauf Großweier 06.01.2019  
54:06,00 5:24,60 Judith Aberle   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
55:21,00 5:32,10 Diana Jung   Sommerabendlauf Steinach 07.06.2019  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
21,095 km
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
1:17:48,0 3:41,25 Johannes Hasselmann   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:21:06,0 3:50,64 Simon Ohnemus   Trollinger HM Heilbronn 05.05.2019  
1:22:04,0 3:53,39 Jachin Kunz   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:28:51,0 4:12,68 Werner Schwörer   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:31:31,0 4:20,26 Stefan Kienzle   Bienwald HM Kandel 10.03.2019  
1:32:08,0 4:22,02 Uli Benz   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:34:03,0 4:27,47 Arno Kempf   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:36:24,0 4:34,15 Katja Bosnjak   HM Sa Pobla Mallorca 03.02.2019  
1:37:59,0 4:38,65 Christian Berghof   Bienwald HM Kandel 10.03.2019  
1:42:25,0 4:51,26 Claudia Falk   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:45:40,0 5:00,50 Sabine Witschel   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:46:13,0 5:02,07 Rosi Knäble   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:49:22,0 5:11,02 Michael Jung   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:50:48,0 5:15,10 Anne Lise Tschiggfrei   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:55:00,0 5:27,05 Janina Büdel   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
1:56:56,0 5:32,54 Anke Hermsdorf   Oberelbe HM Dresden 28.04.2019  
1:57:00,0 5:32,73 Diana Jung   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
2:05:52,0 5:57,95 Peter Schobert   HM Freiburg Freiburg 29.03.2019  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
42,195 km  (flach)
Zeit Tempo (Min/km) Vorname Nachname AK Laufveranstaltung Ort Datum Bemerk.
2:30:37 3:34,17 Bruno Schumi   Maraton de Sevilla Sevilla 17.02.2019  
2:57:26 4:12,30 David Mild   Marathon Freiburg 29.03.2019  
3:25:51 4:52,71 Katja Bosnjak   Marathon London 28.04.2019  
4:41:45 6:40,64 Michael Sackmann   Hornisgrinde Marathon Bühlertal 14.07.2019